Kampprogram
Starter KL.10.00

Runde 1
  Michael Seemann
  Ulrich Meyn
 LiveCam 1
  Thomas Jensen Skriver
  Niels-Jørgen Hansen
 TV.DartConnect.com
  Andreas Toft Jørgensen
  Nicolai Olsen
 TV.DartConnect.com
  Nikolaj Jørgensen
  Brian Løkken
 TV.DartConnect.com
  Ivan Springborg
  Benjamin Drue Reus
 LiveCam 2
  Kasper Steen Hansen
  Per Laursen
 LiveCam 3

Runde 2
  Ulrich Meyn
  Nicolai Olsen
 LiveCam 1
  Michael Seemann
  Niels-Jørgen Hansen
 TV.DartConnect.com
  Thomas Jensen Skriver
  Brian Løkken
 TV.DartConnect.com
  Ivan Springborg
  Kasper Steen Hansen
 TV.DartConnect.com
  Nikolaj Jørgensen
  Per Laursen
 LiveCam 2
  Andreas Toft Jørgensen
  Benjamin Drue Reus
 LiveCam 3

Runde 3
  Niels-Jørgen Hansen
  Brian Løkken
 LiveCam 1
  Andreas Toft Jørgensen
  Kasper Steen Hansen
 TV.DartConnect.com
  Nikolaj Jørgensen
  Ivan Springborg
 TV.DartConnect.com
  Michael Seemann
  Nicolai Olsen
 TV.DartConnect.com
  Thomas Jensen Skriver
  Per Laursen
 LiveCam 2
  Ulrich Meyn
  Benjamin Drue Reus
 LiveCam 3

Runde 4
  Thomas Jensen Skriver
  Ivan Springborg
 LiveCam 1
  Nicolai Olsen
  Benjamin Drue Reus
 TV.DartConnect.com
  Niels-Jørgen Hansen
  Per Laursen
 TV.DartConnect.com
  Andreas Toft Jørgensen
  Nikolaj Jørgensen
 TV.DartConnect.com
  Michael Seemann
  Brian Løkken
 LiveCam 2
  Ulrich Meyn
  Kasper Steen Hansen
 LiveCam 3

Runde 5
  Thomas Jensen Skriver
  Andreas Toft Jørgensen
 LiveCam 1
  Ulrich Meyn
  Nikolaj Jørgensen
 TV.DartConnect.com
  Michael Seemann
  Benjamin Drue Reus
 TV.DartConnect.com
  Brian Løkken
  Per Laursen
 TV.DartConnect.com
  Nicolai Olsen
  Kasper Steen Hansen
 LiveCam 2
  Niels-Jørgen Hansen
  Ivan Springborg
 LiveCam 3

Runde 6
  Niels-Jørgen Hansen
  Andreas Toft Jørgensen
 LiveCam 1
  Benjamin Drue Reus
  Kasper Steen Hansen
 TV.DartConnect.com
  Ulrich Meyn
  Thomas Jensen Skriver
 TV.DartConnect.com
  Michael Seemann
  Per Laursen
 TV.DartConnect.com
  Nicolai Olsen
  Nikolaj Jørgensen
 LiveCam 2
  Brian Løkken
  Ivan Springborg
 LiveCam 3

Runde 7
  Benjamin Drue Reus
  Nikolaj Jørgensen
 LiveCam 1
  Ivan Springborg
  Per Laursen
 TV.DartConnect.com
  Nicolai Olsen
  Thomas Jensen Skriver
 TV.DartConnect.com
  Niels-Jørgen Hansen
  Ulrich Meyn
 TV.DartConnect.com
  Michael Seemann
  Kasper Steen Hansen
 LiveCam 2
  Brian Løkken
  Andreas Toft Jørgensen
 LiveCam 3

Runde 8
  Kasper Steen Hansen
  Nikolaj Jørgensen
 LiveCam 1
  Michael Seemann
  Ivan Springborg
 TV.DartConnect.com
  Benjamin Drue Reus
  Thomas Jensen Skriver
 TV.DartConnect.com
  Brian Løkken
  Ulrich Meyn
 TV.DartConnect.com
  Per Laursen
  Andreas Toft Jørgensen
 LiveCam 2
  Nicolai Olsen
  Niels-Jørgen Hansen
 LiveCam 3

Runde 9
  Thomas Jensen Skriver
  Kasper Steen Hansen
 LiveCam 1
  Benjamin Drue Reus
  Niels-Jørgen Hansen
 TV.DartConnect.com
  Ivan Springborg
  Andreas Toft Jørgensen
 TV.DartConnect.com
  Michael Seemann
  Nikolaj Jørgensen
 TV.DartConnect.com
  Brian Løkken
  Nicolai Olsen
 LiveCam 2
  Per Laursen
  Ulrich Meyn
 LiveCam 3

Runde 10
  Nikolaj Jørgensen
  Thomas Jensen Skriver
 LiveCam 1
  Per Laursen
  Nicolai Olsen
 TV.DartConnect.com
  Kasper Steen Hansen
  Niels-Jørgen Hansen
 TV.DartConnect.com
  Ivan Springborg
  Ulrich Meyn
 TV.DartConnect.com
  Benjamin Drue Reus
  Brian Løkken
 LiveCam 2
  Michael Seemann
  Andreas Toft Jørgensen
 LiveCam 3

Runde 11
  Ivan Springborg
  Nicolai Olsen
 LiveCam 1
  Kasper Steen Hansen
  Brian Løkken
 TV.DartConnect.com
  Benjamin Drue Reus
  Per Laursen
 TV.DartConnect.com
  Andreas Toft Jørgensen
  Brian Løkken
 TV.DartConnect.com
  Michael Seemann
  Thomas Jensen Skriver
 LiveCam 2
  Nikolaj Jørgensen
  Niels-Jørgen Hansen
 LiveCam 3